Thursday, July 28, 2016

katie swan on music

Playing music is such fun,
Espcialy when your in the sun!
Bruce and the E-street band,
Really make a lovely sound,
Clasical, Rap, Rock 'n' Roll,
Dancing around the firemans pole,
Music really is the best,
Better than all the rest!

katie swan

Being hugged,
I want to try,
Being kissed,
I wouldnt mind,
Being loved,
I guess thats Ok,
That look in your eye,
Its enough to satisfy

awesome additions and cute laughs, short story slam week 49

Jenna bush Hanger, Laura Welch bush, Popy Louise Hanger, Laure Mila Magaret Hanger

 Image result for jenna bush two daughters 
Bush family, Mila, Laura, Jenna, Poppy, Hanger, Barbara, and George

Image result for chelsea clinton and two children  
former President Bill Clinton, second from right, Chelsea Clinton, second from left, and her husband Marc Mezvinsky, first from right, hillary clinton, first from left

Image result for chelsea clinton and two children 

bill clinton, marc mezcinsky, aidan mezvinsky, chelsea clinton, and hilary clinton
chelsea's second child is Aidan Clinton Mezvinsky, born June 15, 2016

Image result for chelsea clinton and two children

Donald Trump family,
From left, Tiffany Trump, Donald Trump, Jr., Melania Trump, Republican presidential candidate Donald Trump, Ivanka Trump and Eric Trump stand on stage at an NBC Town Hall on the Today show earlier this month. Trump's children have proven to be effective behind-the-scenes power brokers in their father's campaign. Photo by John Angelillo/UP

 Ivanka Trump with husband Jared Kushner and their kids, Arabella and Joseph. (Photo: Ivanka Trump/Instagram)

 Image result for mike pence and family  

 Birth date: June 7, 1959
Birth place: Columbus, Indiana
Birth name: Michael Richard Pence
Marriage: Karen Pence (1985-present)
Children: Michael; Charlotte; Audrey
Father: Edward Pence
Mother: Nancy Pence-Fritsch

Image result for mike pence and family